rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Liberty High School Liberty 4:00 pm | Liberty High School Apr 15 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Liberty High School Liberty 4:00 pm | Platte County High School Apr 16 Boys Varsity Tennis at Kearney High School Kearney 4:00 pm | Kearney High School Apr 16 Boys Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 08 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at North Kansas City High School Tournament @ Plaza Tennis Center 7:30 am   Apr 08 Boys Varsity Baseball at Grain Valley Grain Valley 4:00 pm | Grain Valley High School Apr 08 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Raymore-Peculiar Raymore-Peculiar 5:00 pm | Platte County High School Apr 08

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 01 Boys Varsity Tennis at William Chrisman High School, Blue Springs High School, Fort Osage High School, North Kansas City High School, Oak Park High School, Winnetonka High School Tournament @ Santa Fe Park 8:00 am | Santa Fe Park Apr 01 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Smithville School District Smithville School District 4:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 25 Boys Varsity Tennis at Staley High School Staley 4:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School Mar 25 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Staley High School Staley 4:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School Mar 25 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Liberty North High School Liberty North 4:00 pm | Platte County High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 18 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Liberty North, Grain Valley, St. Pius X, Blue Springs, Blue Springs South, Belton, Staley Liberty North, Grain Valley, St. Pius X, Blue Springs, Blue Springs South, Belton, Staley 5:00 pm | Platte County High School Mar 19 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. William Chrisman High School William Chrisman 4:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 12 Girls Varsity Soccer at Belton High School Belton 5:00 pm | Belton High School Mar 14 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Scrimmage @ Platte County High School 4:00 pm | Platte County High School Mar 14 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Scrimmage @ Platte County High School 4:00 pm | Platte County High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 25 Boys Varsity Basketball at Mshsaa MSHSAA TBA | Winnetonka High School Feb 25 Girls Varsity Basketball at Mshsaa MSHSAA TBA | Winnetonka High School Feb 26 Boys Varsity Basketball at Mshsaa MSHSAA TBA | Winnetonka High School Feb 26 Girls Varsity Basketball at Mshsaa MSHSAA TBA | Winnetonka High School Feb 27 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 18 Boys Varsity Basketball at Grain Valley Grain Valley 5:30 pm | Grain Valley High School Feb 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Grain Valley Grain Valley 5:30 pm | Grain Valley High School Feb 18 Girls Varsity Basketball at Grain Valley Grain Valley 7:00 pm | Grain Valley High School Feb 19 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 12 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Winnetonka High School Winnetonka 4:00 pm | Winnetonka High School Feb 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Winnetonka High School Winnetonka 4:00 pm | Winnetonka High School Feb 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at Winnetonka High School Winnetonka 5:30 pm | Winnetonka High School Feb 12 Boys Varsity Basketball